Teams 2018

 

Quattro Mixed:

01. Viabo, Thomas Schwaiger, Landshut
02. Menschen Leben Tanzen Welt, Sebastian Lehner, Waldkirchen
03. Victorious Secret, Sebi Hofmann, Freinberg, A
04. Schmerzgebirge Haue, Annalena Wagner, Regensburg
05. Lufthoheit, Tanja Litzlbauer, Esternberg, A
06. Vier Fäuste für ein Halleluja, Hias Graf, SGS
07. De Oide mit de Junga, Bene Hirz, Hauzenberg
08. Sa ned zwida, block de nieda, Katrin Holzapfel, Esternberg, A
09. Steckerleis, Eva Enzelsberger, Eschenau, A
10. Puh, der druckt me nimma, Flo Geißinger, SGS
11. Los magos de los Negros, Jan Podrouzek, Černošice, CZ
12. Gut und Aussehend, Sebastian Schwarz, Deggendorf (Titelverteidiger)
13. Sainburg is da geilste Club der Welt, Herbert Nitzinger, SGS
14. Matana Pudona, Julia Maier mit Michele, Yure, & Matteo, SGS+I
15. Scheiß Leben aber gute Bizeps!, Andreas Träger, Deggendorf
16. Mahatma Gönndir, Johannes Ullmann, Regensburg
17. Gandhi seine Breznsoizer, Tobias Hofmann, Freising
18. Fischerman‘s Friends, Florian Cheung, Freiburg
19. SV Wacker Durchsaufen, Elisabeth Kiehn, Loiching
20. Allah hat Asthma, Jürgen Huber, SGS
21. MC Viech, Harald Huber, SGS
22. Beta Blocker, Sophia-Maria Klingler, Passau
23. Angry Nerds, Andreas Moser, Passau
24. Club der dichten Toten, Hannes Rauscher, Wien
25. Der Klügere kippt nach, Christoph Rauscher, Bayreuth
26. DIE SÄGE, Tschani Hofmann, Esternberg, A
27. Sandkastenkidz , Tobias Lechler, Passau
28.

 

Freizeitrunde:

01. IBU800, Hans Ziegenfuß, Deggendorf
02. Akademiker und Singles ohne Niveau, Thomas Schmidbauer, Hutthurm
03. Gmahde Wies, Thomas Schmidbauer, Hutthurm
04. Los Paragraphos, Dieter Prinke, Deggendorf
05. All Blocks, Dominik Hellman, Niederaichbach
06. Super Smash Brothers, Dominik Hellman, Niederaichbach
07. Die grauen Raben, Bernhard Stern, Metten
08. Sprengkommando, Eva Enzelsberger, Eschenau, A
09. Let’s talk about beer, Eva Enzelsberger, Eschenau, A
10. Sponsored by Daddy, Maria Oischinger, Zachenberg
11. Arimina BierimFeld, Maxi Müller, Saldenburg
12. Kouzelníci z Černošic, Luboš Kořínek, Černošice, CZ
13. Zauberer von Schwarzendorf, Vítězslav Stromajer, Černošice, CZ
14. LaasTraagl, Stefan Frank, Tiefenbach
15. Beach Bang Theory, Franz Schnitt, Dingolfing
16. Beach Bang II, Steffi Kiebler, Dingolfing
17. The Ninja’s – Oops we hit it again, Georg Thaller, Ruderting
18. Mila Superstar Regen, Anne Hettenbach, Regen
19. Lustschlosser, Wolfgang Aulinger, Passau
20. Schlechtschmetterfront, Nadine Fisch, Salzweg
21.
22.
23.
24.